ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9816133
*
nr 981 6133
ETCHING
signed, "PÃ¥ huk med katt", 3/20, subject: 25x17,
signerad, "PÃ¥ huk med katt", 3/20, motivet: 25x17
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday September 21 2015
at 19:09:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 09:38:23
1
200 kr
18/9 11:51:20
2
300 kr
20/9 20:16:31
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
ETCHING
nr 981 6133
ETCHING
signed, "PÃ¥ huk med katt", 3/20, subject: 25x17,
signerad, "PÃ¥ huk med katt", 3/20, motivet: 25x17
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 21 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/9 09:38:23 | 1 | 200 kr |
18/9 11:51:20 | 2 | 300 kr |
20/9 20:16:31 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24